12th TaeKwonDo International World Championships 2018 - Saturday
Results as they are received during the tournament.
JUNIOR BOYS BLACK HEAVY 11 - 14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. W REID (CO8) | 2. B KRIEGERMEIER (USA-CTF) | 3. B URBAN (IRE-L) | 3. M WRIGHT (AUC) |
JUNIOR BOYS BLACK LIGHT 11 - 14 | |||
1. D JANGCAN (B-C) | 2. L CAIRNS (BEB) | ||
JUNIOR BOYS BLACK LIGHT HEAVY 11 - 14 | |||
1. L HARRISON (CO8) | 2. H GILLHAM (N-M) | 3. T BOBBIO (ARG) | 3. K FOWLER (BI4) |
JUNIOR BOYS BLACK LIGHT UNDER 11 | |||
1. R BUTTIGIEG (NE1) | 2. O WRIGHT (K-L) | 3. O CULVERWELL (PE2) | 3. K KWOK (GR1) |
JUNIOR BOYS BLACK MIDDLE 11 - 14 | |||
1. K GRIFFIN (POL) | 2. D ROBSON (CRS) | 3. R BAINS (EDI) | 3. T TANNER (BRW) |
JUNIOR BOYS BLACK MIDDLE UNDER 11 | |||
1. J ALI (NE1) | 2. O SANDERSON (NE1) | 3. J HEILBRON (WAP) | 3. V CAPELLO (ARG) |
JUNIOR BOYS BLACK MUSICAL PATTERNS UPTO 14 | |||
1. H SMITH (R01) | 2. T GRICE (ILM) | 3. A LAILEY (KE1) | |
JUNIOR BOYS BLACK PATTERNS 11 - 14 | |||
1. K GRIFFIN (PO2) | 2. A CONWAY (NAN) | 3. M HOPCRAFT (BOA) | |
JUNIOR BOYS BLACK PATTERNS UNDER 11 | |||
1. R BUTTIGIEG (NE1) | 2. T BURTON (LYD) | 3. A ROTHWELL (BEB) | |
JUNIOR BOYS BLACK PEE WEE UNDER 11 | |||
1. T GRICE (ILM) | |||
JUNIOR BOYS BLUE HEAVY 11 - 14 | |||
1. J PTACHTA (POL) | 2. E KINGABY (CO3) | 3. R SANDLAND (MA5) | 3. B GRACE (SYS) |
JUNIOR BOYS BLUE HEAVY UNDER 11 | |||
1. K BURMAN (PA1) | 2. C BROTHERSTONE (BGG) | ||
JUNIOR BOYS BLUE LIGHT HEAVY 11 - 14 | |||
1. S SZTOR (CO8) | 2. G PAJDA (DUR) | 3. M KLIMEK (Y-E) | 3. M MARKOWSKI (POL-PTU) |
JUNIOR BOYS BLUE LIGHT UNDER 11 | |||
1. F MORGAN (PO2) | 2. T HERN (PO2) | 3. S RAMOS (WAL) | 3. W AUGUSTONSTI (GER) |
JUNIOR BOYS BLUE MIDDLE 11 - 14 | |||
1. M LOVE (IRV) | 2. B KOZIOZ (POL) | 3. H GARLAND (EME) | 3. CZ CHEASZ (POL) |
JUNIOR BOYS BLUE MIDDLE UNDER 11 | |||
1. D FARRELL (CH9) | 2. J RAYMOND (IRE) | 3. L FAIRALL (DUR) | 3. T VENTOR-TROTTER (GR1) |
JUNIOR BOYS BLUE PATTERNS 11 - 14 | |||
1. H SEARLE (EXM) | 2. R HEWITT (PO2) | 3. K ROBSON (N-H) | |
JUNIOR BOYS BLUE PATTERNS UNDER 11 | |||
1. L MORETO (POO) | 2. G BUCKLEY (IRE) | 3. F MORGAN (PO2) | |
JUNIOR BOYS BLUE PEE WEE UNDER 11 | |||
1. D GORNISIEWICZ (C-E) | 2. L MILLER (RU3) | 3. D McARDLE (WHI) | |
JUNIOR BOYS GREEN HEAVY 11 - 14 | |||
1. T HUSSAIN (N-N) | 2. S AKHTAR (LAW) | 3. J JONES (LEO) | |
JUNIOR BOYS GREEN LIGHT HEAVY 11 - 14 | |||
1. M ABUBAKR (N-N) | 2. A DESMOND (IRE) | 3. G ROURKE (FAK) | 3. S BERGHUIS (NET) |
JUNIOR BOYS GREEN LIGHT UNDER 11 | |||
1. N RAPPELL (PO2) | 2. A WILLS (PO2) | 3. C SULLIVAN (PO2) | 3. R EDWARDS-ROBINSON (SME) |
JUNIOR BOYS GREEN MIDDLE 11 - 14 | |||
1. M EDWARDS (RHI) | 2. S HUDGELL (LIN) | 3. C EMBREY (NE1) | 3. K HUSSAIN (POL) |
JUNIOR BOYS GREEN MIDDLE UNDER 11 | |||
1. K SOBOCIMSKI (POL) | 2. H PEIRIS (IRE-L) | 3. J SEXTON (SOU) | 3. C PAYNE (IRE-M) |
JUNIOR BOYS GREEN PATTERNS 11 - 14 | |||
1. P WILCZOPOLSKI (POL) | 2. T GUMIENNIAK (POL) | 3. R MANN (SOL) | |
JUNIOR BOYS GREEN PATTERNS UNDER 11 | |||
1. C WATTS (FAK) | 2. N RAPELL (PO2) | 3. S McHUGH (LI2) | |
JUNIOR BOYS GREEN PEE WEE UNDER 11 | |||
1. A LLOYD (CWM) | 2. J UNDERWOOD (PO2) | 3. C WATTS (FAK) | 3. K O'SHEA (IRE) |
JUNIOR BOYS RED HEAVY 11 - 14 | |||
1. A SENDIL (HAP) | 2. H GILMORE (LIC) | 3. J FALL (CO8) | 3. O O'SULLIVAN (IRE-L) |
JUNIOR BOYS RED LIGHT 11 - 14 | |||
1. A SHAROV (AND) | 2. J BROMWICH (WAL) | 3. E WELCH (LI2) | 3. G McLEAN (GLW) |
JUNIOR BOYS RED LIGHT HEAVY 11 - 14 | |||
1. A CAMERON (IRV) | 2. M FESTORAZZI (WI4) | 3. Z MARSHALL (B-S) | 3. I CELINSKIS (K-L) |
JUNIOR BOYS RED LIGHT UNDER 11 | |||
1. M CASTALANO (POL) | 2. D THELWELL (HOL) | 3. G BUURMEIJER (NET) | 3. T PIKE (PO2) |
JUNIOR BOYS RED MIDDLE 11 - 14 | |||
1. J WATTS (FAK) | 2. S DOYLE (IRE-L) | 3. S KHAN (BIS) | 3. M CANTON-SMITH (HER) |
JUNIOR BOYS RED MIDDLE UNDER 11 | |||
1. M GRANT (CHV) | 2. F FARRELL (CH9) | 3. G NORVILAS (K-L) | 3. C WATTON (GR1) |
JUNIOR BOYS RED PATTERNS 11 - 14 | |||
1. N WONG (BR7) | 2. T MORRIS (RUG) | 3. A DANILOUS (K-L) | |
JUNIOR BOYS RED PATTERNS UNDER 11 | |||
1. G NORVILAS (K-L) | 2. K RHYS-LEWIS (TRO) | 3. M CASTALANO (POL) | |
JUNIOR BOYS RED PEE WEE UNDER 11 | |||
1. C POWELL (BDW) | |||
JUNIOR BOYS YELLOW HEAVY 11 - 14 | |||
1. O ELMEDHEM (LAW) | |||
JUNIOR BOYS YELLOW LIGHT HEAVY 11 - 14 | |||
1. J SINGH (WAL) | 2. M MYERS (DUG) | 3. L DOCWRA (Y-E) | 3. M WILLIAMS (RUM) |
JUNIOR BOYS YELLOW LIGHT UNDER 11 | |||
1. O MORRIS (CWM) | 2. F NUGUS (FOU) | 3. R CAMERON (IRV) | 3. J HAYDON (NO CLUB) |
JUNIOR BOYS YELLOW MIDDLE 11 - 14 | |||
1. D BRADLEY (KI3) | 2. P JANCZEWSKI (HER) | 3. S KHAN (K-H) | 3. M REES (LEW) |
JUNIOR BOYS YELLOW MIDDLE UNDER 11 | |||
1. H WILSON (CO8) | 2. K FEW (SME) | 3. N LUCAS (EGG) | 3. E McKENNA (ESK) |
JUNIOR BOYS YELLOW PATTERNS 11 - 14 | |||
1. S EVANS (PE3) | 2. L DOCWRA (Y-E) | 3. D BRADLEY (KI3) | |
JUNIOR BOYS YELLOW PATTERNS UNDER 11 | |||
1. L JONES (HOL) | 2. E KELLY (IRE-L) | 3. J HAYDEN (B-H) | |
JUNIOR BOYS YELLOW PEE WEE UNDER 11 | |||
1. E COOPER (HOL) | 2. R KIRKHAM (CH9) | 3. N WATTON (GR1) | 3. O WILLIAMS (CBR) |
JUNIOR GIRLS BLACK HEAVY 11 - 14 | |||
1. S PERIC-RATTEN (AUS) | 2. E GUNNING (PR2) | 3. C MORRIS (RUG) | 3. M IBBOTSON (IRE) |
JUNIOR GIRLS BLACK LIGHT HEAVY 11 - 14 | |||
1. L BUCHANAN (UDD) | 2. L DOWLER (NE1) | 3. N PETTIFER (POO) | 3. S POOLE (KIL) |
JUNIOR GIRLS BLACK LIGHT UNDER 11 | |||
1. S WILLIAMS (DEE) | 2. K MORRIS (NE1) | 3. L KELLY (CRS) | |
JUNIOR GIRLS BLACK MIDDLE 11 - 14 | |||
1. A LIGHTFOOT (Y-E) | 2. S LEVAN (PO2) | 3. E BARNETT (EA3) | 3. A WILSON (TAU) |
JUNIOR GIRLS BLACK MIDDLE UNDER 11 | |||
1. R LANGFORD (NE1) | 2. A ARGOUSTI (SHE) | 3. M GUNNING (PR2) | 3. K HOWELLS (USK) |
JUNIOR GIRLS BLACK MUSICAL PATTERNS UPTO 14 | |||
1. J LEVAN (PO2) | 2. J HOWELL (CAR) | 3. C KELLY (MAG) | |
JUNIOR GIRLS BLACK PATTERNS 11 - 14 | |||
1. J LEVAN (PO2) | 2. S LEVAN (PO2) | 3. S BALL (TEI) | |
JUNIOR GIRLS BLACK PATTERNS UNDER 11 | |||
1. L WONG (SHE) | 2. R SOBAINSKY (HA4) | 3. A ARGOUSTI (SHE) | |
JUNIOR GIRLS BLUE HEAVY UNDER 11 | |||
1. M KOROMA (ENG) | 2. V BAUMANE (ENG) | 3. G REDHEAD (ENG) | |
JUNIOR GIRLS BLUE LIGHT 11 - 14 | |||
1. R McCABE (ESK) | |||
JUNIOR GIRLS BLUE LIGHT HEAVY 11 - 14 | |||
1. W ZYGMUNT (EA3) | 2. O KOLODZNIEJCZYK (POL) | 3. L WILLIAMS (RUG) | 3. A McCARNEY (ESK) |
JUNIOR GIRLS BLUE LIGHT UNDER 11 | |||
1. D JORDAN (PO2) | 2. W ZAWALSKA (POL) | 3. O McLEAN (UDD) | 3. R RUSSELL (LYT) |
JUNIOR GIRLS BLUE MIDDLE 11 - 14 | |||
1. N ZAWALSKA (POL) | 2. E KOZIOT (POL) | 3. J ZYGAMUNT (EA3) | 3. J ALLEN (B-C) |
JUNIOR GIRLS BLUE MIDDLE UNDER 11 | |||
1. H GAUGHAN (HAM) | 2. P TAYLOR (DER) | 3. M COX (GIL) | 3. Y TAYLOR (DER) |
JUNIOR GIRLS BLUE PATTERNS 11 - 14 | |||
1. K LUCKET (NE1) | 2. L MARLEY (VDD) | 3. W ZYGMUNT (EA3) | |
JUNIOR GIRLS BLUE PATTERNS UNDER 11 | |||
1. R SPILLER (HON) | 2. D JORDAN (PO2) | 3. L MORETO (WIN) | |
JUNIOR GIRLS BLUE PEEWEE UNDER 11 | |||
1. K NUTT (PR2) | 2. R BERESFORD (WA2) | 3. R DAMGHANI (PO1) | |
JUNIOR GIRLS GREEN HEAVY 11 - 14 | |||
1. C LAKE (LOS) | |||
JUNIOR GIRLS GREEN LIGHT HEAVY 11 - 14 | |||
1. I STEUEL (NET) | 2. O FRACZYK (POL-PTU) | 3. L PATTERSON (BU4) | 3. K REHM (CA3) |
JUNIOR GIRLS GREEN LIGHT UNDER 11 | |||
1. L SHARP (CWM) | 2. A FOSTER (DVT) | 3. S COLTON (LIT) | 3. A EDWARDS-ROBINSON (SME) |
JUNIOR GIRLS GREEN MIDDLE 11 - 14 | |||
1. C BECK (WIS) | 2. E O'REILLY (IRE-F) | 3. S CORCORAN (HOL) | 3. N MCELLETTON (BLG) |
JUNIOR GIRLS GREEN MIDDLE UNDER 11 | |||
1. E ALLEN-TEAGUE (NE1) | 2. R McNIVEN (KIL) | 3. M LITTLE (DEV) | 3. M STEWART (CRS) |
JUNIOR GIRLS GREEN PATTERNS 11 - 14 | |||
1. L PATERSON (BU4) | 2. E ALLEN-TEAGUE (NE1) | 3. K REHM (CA3) | |
JUNIOR GIRLS GREEN PATTERNS UNDER 11 | |||
1. L HUGHES (DVT) | 2. A FOSTER (DVT) | 3. F ROBERTS-HOWIE (RHY) | |
JUNIOR GIRLS GREEN PEE WEE UNDER 11 | |||
1. L OURY (KIN) | 2. P JONES (RHY) | 3. J MISIOLEK (KIN) | 3. F ROBERTS-HOWIE (RHY) |
JUNIOR GIRLS RED HEAVY 11 - 14 | |||
1. G COLE (CWM) | 2. C McKENZIE (KIL) | 3. K INGLEBY (LYT) | 3. T BRYANT (CIR) |
JUNIOR GIRLS RED LIGHT HEAVY 11 - 14 | |||
1. M MAIER (POL) | 2. A GIULIANI (LIN) | 3. L BARNES (LAU) | 3. A ROBERTS (BAR) |
JUNIOR GIRLS RED LIGHT UNDER 11 | |||
1. L JONES (CA7) | 2. C ALLEN (NE1) | 3. S MOHD (IRE) | 3. S ALEXANDER (IRE) |
JUNIOR GIRLS RED MIDDLE 11 - 14 | |||
1. K KWOK (GR1) | 2. E CAUSIER (WAL) | 3. L SCRIVENS (CAE) | 3. E THOMPSON (YAR) |
JUNIOR GIRLS RED MIDDLE UNDER 11 | |||
1. M FESTORAZZI (WI4) | 2. S ARIFET (AS1) | 3. NB FABIANO (ARG-SC) | 3. Z GUSTAFFSON (AME) |
JUNIOR GIRLS RED PATTERNS 11 - 14 | |||
1. I PAPA (BEA) | 2. G COLE (CWM) | 3. E BRUCE (CRS) | |
JUNIOR GIRLS RED PATTERNS UNDER 11 | |||
1. L JONES (EA3) | 2. Z GUSTAFFSON (AME) | 3. N ARCHER (DAV) | |
JUNIOR GIRLS YELLOW HEAVY 11 - 14 | |||
1. A DAVIES (BLK) | |||
JUNIOR GIRLS YELLOW LIGHT 11 - 14 | |||
1. H THOMPSON (LIC) | 2. L COOPER (BOU) | ||
JUNIOR GIRLS YELLOW LIGHT HEAVY 11 - 14 | |||
1. K FIRMO (IRE-L) | 2. J COLEGATE (LYD) | 3. C FIRMO (IRE-L) | 3. K GODFREY (GRI) |
JUNIOR GIRLS YELLOW LIGHT UNDER 11 | |||
1. J BAYEK (POL) | 2. M RICE (ESK) | 3. A MLYNEK (WIS) | 3. L CRIADO MEDINA (SPN) |
JUNIOR GIRLS YELLOW MIDDLE 11 - 14 | |||
1. L NUGUS (FOU) | 2. G DZENE (IRE-L) | ||
JUNIOR GIRLS YELLOW MIDDLE UNDER 11 | |||
1. E COOPER (MON) | 2. E RIZVI (SA1) | 3. G KEAR (LYD) | |
JUNIOR GIRLS YELLOW PATTERNS 11 - 14 | |||
1. T WALKER (CAN) | 2. O VINCENT (HON) | 3. P IFRIM (EME) | |
JUNIOR GIRLS YELLOW PATTERNS UNDER 11 | |||
1. M DENNIS (MAL) | 2. S YILDIRIM (DVT) | 3. B CAPURRO (ARG-A) | |
JUNIOR GIRLS YELLOW PEEWEE UNDER 11 | |||
1. L CASTALANO (PUT) | 2. A UNDERWOOD (PO2) | 3. D MARSH (L-W) | 3. L IVES (PO2) |
LADIES BLACK FLY POINT STOP | |||
1. S ANDERTON (ORM) | 2. C GREEN (PE3) | 3. N TURECEK (CAE) | 3. K NOWAK (PUT) |
LADIES BLACK HEAVY POINT STOP | |||
1. H BRACKEN (KIL) | 2. C MUIRCROFT (WI4) | 3. V McDONALD (GLW) | 3. L O'DONNELL (BLK) |
LADIES BLACK LIGHT HEAVY POINT STOP | |||
1. L JACKSON (BRA) | 2. K GARLAND (SCU) | 3. N FRANCIS (P-S) | 3. G WALKER (MEL) |
LADIES BLACK LIGHT POINT STOP | |||
1. A CLAY (RKM) | 2. C DEATON (USA) | 3. C PEARSON (PE2) | 3. G DUNCAN (LAR) |
LADIES BLACK MIDDLE POINT STOP | |||
1. A HONEYCUTT (USA_CTF) | 2. J DAVIS (USA_CTF) | 3. C QUINN (UDD) | 3. A MEDLIN (USA_CTF) |
LADIES BLACK WELTER POINT STOP | |||
1. A NEELAKANTAN (RUG) | 2. I EL KAFROUNE (NET) | 3. G YOUNG (C08) | 3. K BONEY (GLW) |
LADIES BLUE HEAVY | |||
1. K WILLIAMS (BAN) | 2. K DUGMORE (ESS) | 3. R HOWDLE (Y-E) | 3. A RZEZNIK (IRE) |
LADIES BLUE LIGHT | |||
1. S KAY (ELY) | 2. R BHWBUN (ST6) | 3. C McGREGOR (WI4) | |
LADIES BLUE LIGHT HEAVY | |||
1. K CAMERON (IRV) | 2. E FOBER (SHA) | 3. R RYAN (EME) | |
LADIES BLUE MIDDLE | |||
1. N KOROMA (LI2) | 2. L RACKAUSKE (HER) | 3. R ROGERS (M-D) | 3. J PAGINTON (PO2) |
LADIES BLUE PATTERNS | |||
1. S KAY (ELY) | 2. E FOBER (SHA) | 3. G BELL (BA6) | |
LADIES GREEN HEAVY | |||
1. S PARKER (EA1) | 2. J CRISP (MA2) | 3. K HARRISON (CRS) | 3. H SIRMON (BUD) |
LADIES GREEN LIGHT | |||
1. A OLCHAWA (GR1) | 2. S DESMOND (IRE) | 3. S JEEWA (WAL) | 3. G PATEL (LAW) |
LADIES GREEN LIGHT HEAVY | |||
1. J CALVIN (RIC) | 2. D McMENEMY (BA6) | 3. MA HUC TERREROS (ARG-SC) | 3. F FADZIL (B-S) |
LADIES GREEN MIDDLE | |||
1. L CALDICOTT (BIR) | 2. O STAMATAKIS (ENF) | 3. A AKHOON (WAL) | |
LADIES GREEN PATTERNS | |||
1. D MORGAN (CR4) | 2. L CALDICOTT (BIR) | 3. S PARKER (EA1) | |
LADIES RED HEAVY | |||
1. S SHAW (RUM) | 2. M ROBINSON (SO3) | 3. Y SAVAGE (WA2) | 3. M AFZAL (PO1) |
LADIES RED LIGHT | |||
1. C ELLIOTT (WHB) | 2. V HULL (BLK) | 3. H SNOWDON (COL) | 3. M SMITH (RU3) |
LADIES RED LIGHT HEAVY | |||
1. O KACANOVA (MI1) | 2. A MAXWELL (UDD) | ||
LADIES RED MIDDLE | |||
1. C FROST (BRA) | 2. L WHITING (EXS) | 3. J CANTON-SMITH (HER) | 3. G SMITH (EA3) |
LADIES RED PATTERNS | |||
1. A CUTTS (ST6) | 2. H MARTIN (BRA) | 3. G SMITH (EA3) | |
LADIES YELLOW HEAVY | |||
1. C McBURNEY (NE1) | 2. L LOCK (EXS) | ||
LADIES YELLOW LIGHT | |||
1. K DUDZIAK (GR1) | 2. A ATCHA (WAL) | ||
LADIES YELLOW LIGHT HEAVY | |||
1. V COOPER (BOU) | 2. L POPE (DVD) | 3. K HUDSON (PO2) | |
LADIES YELLOW MIDDLE | |||
1. K MARSHALL (HER) | 2. M PORANSKI (HER) | 3. K HALL (NTU) | 3. M LEATHER (LEW) |
LADIES YELLOW PATTERNS | |||
1. G BURGESS (WFH) | 2. S UNDERWOOD (PO2) | 3. M PORANSKI (HER) | |
MENS BLACK FLY POINT STOP | |||
1. SA FREIRE (ARG-SC) | 2. G EDWARDS (RHI) | 3. B TASKER (CH5) | 3. WE OLIVERA (ARG-SC) |
MENS BLACK HEAVY POINT STOP | |||
1. S MILLER (USA_CTF) | 2. T CHOW (SOL) | 3. J DELAFAILLE (PO1) | 3. C SHAHIDI (AUS) |
MENS BLACK LIGHT HEAVY POINT STOP | |||
1. L BARTON (NE1) | 2. R HALLWOOD (WA4) | 3. R BARTHOLOMEW (LIC) | 3. H EKEMA (NET) |
MENS BLACK LIGHT POINT STOP | |||
1. B PALMER (WAL) | 2. TJ WEBB (USA_CTF) | 3. J SMITH (POO) | 3. J WILSON (CRS) |
MENS BLACK MIDDLE POINT STOP | |||
1. J WATSON (EDB) | 2. J REED (KIL) | 3. D MOFFAT (PE1) | 3. J BARNETT (NE1) |
MENS BLACK SUPER HEAVY POINT STOP | |||
1. K DOWNER (B-C) | 2. A MANDERS (AUS) | 3. M PRITCHARD (RUT) | 3. S HUGHES (CO8) |
MENS BLACK WELTER POINT STOP | |||
1. T GRIMM (GER) | 2. J MAY (NAN) | 3. M JACKSON (CO8) | 3. L METCALF (MI1) |
MENS BLUE HEAVY | |||
1. J MAXWELL (UDD) | 2. S MASAKOVSKIS (ATH) | 3. R RAJ (LIT) | 3. D HOARE (WA4) |
MENS BLUE LIGHT | |||
1. K IQBAL (LAW) | 2. B CHAMPANERI (SHI) | 3. M BUDA (POL-PTU) | 3. T LAMONT (DUD) |
MENS BLUE MIDDLE | |||
1. S GEMMINK (NET) | 2. J WOODWARD (HOL) | 3. O DOMANSKI (HER) | 3. S EDWARDS (M-D) |
MENS BLUE PATTERNS | |||
1. R MURNIEKS (A-G) | 2. O DOMANSKI (HER) | 3. T LAMONT (OUD) | |
MENS BLUE WELTER | |||
1. H DUONG (PR2) | 2. L McGILLICUDDY (SHW) | 3. P DUBLINSKI (EDI) | 3. C WILLMOTT (OSW) |
MENS GREEN HEAVY | |||
1. C FERGUSSON (SO1) | 2. S ZACLONA (GR1) | 3. G JONES (WER) | 3. J JOLLES (CAR) |
MENS GREEN MIDDLE | |||
1. S GRABOWSKI (NO CLUB) | 2. A ULM (COR) | 3. N SONERIU (S-M) | 3. L VICKERMAN (MAL) |
MENS GREEN PATTERNS | |||
1. J UNDERWOOD (PO2) | 2. M QURBANI (BRW) | 3. J MUIR (CAR) | |
MENS GREEN WELTER | |||
1. A McENROE (IRE) | 2. N DEANE-HOGGINS (IRE) | 3. F YONFA URUCHIMA (SHI) | 3. A BOOTHBY (BOU) |
MENS RED HEAVY | |||
1. K BENNISON (HEM) | 2. I EARLE (BEB) | 3. M SEYMOUR (ELY) | 3. H WHITE (KIL) |
MENS RED LIGHT | |||
1. MS LOPEZ (ARG-A) | 2. M COOKE (KET) | 3. J GEROLAGA (CO4) | 3. M DOWNEY (WA4) |
MENS RED MIDDLE | |||
1. A MASON (LOS) | 2. J GRANT (GR1) | 3. T GRZYB (EDI) | 3. A JOHN (SHW) |
MENS RED PATTERNS | |||
1. J GEROLAGA (CO4) | 2. M LOPEZ (ARG-A) | 3. P KING (SO3) | |
MENS RED WELTER | |||
1. C COOKE (KET) | 2. A KABEZIS (EDI) | 3. T DE JONG (PA1) | 3. A GAZVANI (W-K) |
MENS YELLOW HEAVY | |||
1. C HACKETT (BLG) | 2. B HOOKER (TAV) | 3. A TOMESCU (COR) | 3. M NEUMANN- KOCHANSKI (IRE-L) |
MENS YELLOW MIDDLE | |||
1. C LLOYD (CWM) | 2. L BETTS (PIL) | 3. J KENNELLY (CWM) | 3. D JOSEPH (NTU) |
MENS YELLOW PATTERNS | |||
1. R PERRY (PO2) | 2. M NEUMANN-KOCHANSKI (IRE-L) | 3. C LLOYD (CWM) | |
MENS YELLOW WELTER | |||
1. A BARNES (IRE-L) | 2. T KELLY (CRS) | 3. T BOJKO (BSE) | 3. A BETTS (ALF) |
Page last updated at 28/07/2018 10:51:33