BTC Ladies and Juniors Championships 2015
Results as they are received during the tournament.
BOYS BLACK HEAVY | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. H EVANS (UKITF) | 2. J RUSSELL (TAGB) | 3. J BROOKES (TAGB) | 3. C FERRIE (TAGB) |
BOYS BLACK LIGHT | |||
1. E CALLAHAN (UKITF) | 2. K FOWLER (TAGB) | 3. O LOFTUS (TAGB) | 3. W LAMBERN (UKITF) |
BOYS BLACK MIDDLE | |||
1. K MCDERMOTT (UKITF) | 2. L STANLEY (TAGB) | 3. T URWIN (TAGB) | 3. J EVANS (TAGB) |
BOYS BLACK PATTERNS | |||
1. N SAUNDERS (TAGB) | 2. E CALLAHAN (UKITF) | 3. A CONWAY (TAGB) | |
BOYS BLACK PEEWEE | |||
1. K GRIFFIN (TAGB) | 2. J RAPP (TAGB) | ||
BOYS BLUE HEAVY | |||
1. J TOLFREE (TAGB) | 2. Y CHUDASAMA (TAGB) | ||
BOYS BLUE LIGHT | |||
1. R BOND (TAGB) | 2. A LAILEY (TAGB) | 3. M BRUNN (TAGB) | 3. J HAYDEN (TAGB) |
BOYS BLUE MIDDLE | |||
1. A FITZGERALD (TAGB) | 2. G GARLICK (TAGB) | 3. T ADKINS (TAGB) | 3. L WOODWARD (UKITF) |
BOYS BLUE PATTERNS | |||
1. T SCOTT (TAGB) | 2. A LAILEY (TAGB) | 3. M BIERTON (UKITF) | |
BOYS BLUE PEEWEE | |||
1. A CAMERON (TAGB) | 2. B ORME (TAGB) | 3. E COLES (TAGB) | 3. T SCOTT (TAGB) |
BOYS GREEN LIGHT | |||
1. K MINHAS (TAGB) | 2. E GEORGE (TAGB) | 3. A MCKENZIE (TAGB) | |
BOYS GREEN MIDDLE | |||
1. B TURNER (UKITF) | 2. M SMITH (TAGB) | 3. K O'BRIEN-NOYES (TAGB) | 3. T HANNAM (TAGB) |
BOYS GREEN PATTERNS | |||
1. B TURNER (ITF) | 2. A LEHIL (HSTS) | 3. K O'BRIEN (TAGB) | |
BOYS GREEN PEEWEE | |||
1. J SCOTT (TAGB) | 2. T CLARKE (TAGB) | 3. D ASHLEY (TAGB) | 3. C GLYNN (TAGB) |
BOYS GREEN TINY TOTS | |||
1. T BURTON (TAGB) | 2. F RICKARDS (TAGB) | 3. T AKTAR (TAGB) | 3. A HOLDER (TAGB) |
BOYS RED HEAVY | |||
1. C PALMER (TAGB) | 2. G WILLIAMS (GTUK) | 3. A KIDD (TAGB) | 3. O KUTYLA (UKITF) |
BOYS RED LIGHT | |||
1. H RUSSELL (TAGB) | 2. W MAZURENKO (TAGB) | 3. M MCISTED (UKITF) | 3. K ALINSON (TAGB) |
BOYS RED MIDDLE | |||
1. J MOORE (TAGB) | 2. E CASHMORE (TAGB) | 3. T HALL (TAGB) | 3. N CORCORAN (TAGB) |
BOYS RED PATTERNS | |||
1. C PALMER (TAGB) | 2. M MCISTED (ITF) | 3. O KUTYLA (ITF) | |
BOYS RED PEEWEE | |||
1. H JAMES (TAGB) | 2. L BYLES (TAGB) | 3. C SALISBURY (TAGB) | 3. W CAVALEC (GTUK) |
BOYS YELLOW HEAVY | |||
1. Z LUNN (TAGB) | |||
BOYS YELLOW LIGHT | |||
1. N TURNER (UKITF) | 2. H DALE (TAGB) | 3. J HOLLOWAY (TAGB) | 3. A KEPRE-WYSOCKI (UKITF) |
BOYS YELLOW MIDDLE | |||
1. J BRYAN (TAGB) | 2. M LEE (TAGB) | 3. S ASHTON (TAGB) | |
BOYS YELLOW PATTERNS | |||
1. C JONES (TAGB) | 2. L NEALE (TAGB) | 3. J LISZEWSKI (UKITF) | |
BOYS YELLOW PEEWEE | |||
1. J LISZEWSKI (UKITF) | 2. C JONES (TAGB) | 3. D ROBSON (TAGB) | 3. P PARTYKA (UKITF) |
BOYS YELLOW TINY TOTS | |||
1. I MATTHEWS (TAGB) | 2. L NEALE (TAGB) | 3. D BRUNN (TAGB) | 3. C GLYNN (TAGB) |
EXEC LADIES BLACK HEAVY | |||
1. L JACKSON (TAGB) | 2. V HARLOW (UKITF) | 3. S BALDWIN (TAGB) | 3. E ARMS (TAGB) |
EXEC LADIES BLACK MIDDLE | |||
1. R MATTHEWS (TAGB) | 2. I GUY (TAGB) | ||
EXEC LADIES BLU/RED HEAVY | |||
1. S LUMBUS (TAGB) | 2. K CAMERON (TAGB) | ||
EXEC LADIES BLU/RED MIDDLE | |||
1. T HALLIWELL (TAGB) | |||
EXEC LADIES YEL/GRN HEAVY | |||
1. I SADIKA (UKITF) | 2. J WALLACE (TAGB) | 3. P BURTON (TAGB) | 3. A SWIFT (TAGB) |
EXEC LADIES YEL/GRN LIGHT | |||
1. Y CAVALEC (GTUK) | |||
EXEC LADIES YEL/GRN MIDDLE | |||
1. C MOORE (TAGB) | 2. V SUZUKI (TAGB) | ||
GIRLS BLACK HEAVY | |||
1. A NEELAKANTAN (TAGB) | 2. D GROVE (UKITF) | 3. K GARLAND (TAGB) | 3. J CHAPLIN (UKITF) |
GIRLS BLACK LIGHT | |||
1. M LEVAN (TAGB) | 2. E MCCARTHY (UKITF) | 3. L ROBERTSON (UKITF) | 3. K HETHERINGTON (UKITF) |
GIRLS BLACK MIDDLE | |||
1. I BAKER (UKITF) | 2. N FERRON (TAGB) | 3. K TURLAND (TAGB) | 3. I ALLEN (UKITF) |
GIRLS BLACK PATTERNS | |||
1. M LEVAN (TAGB) | 2. E OAKES (UKITF) | 3. J WREN (UKITF) | |
GIRLS BLACK PEEWEE | |||
1. S LEVAN (TAGB) | |||
GIRLS BLUE LIGHT | |||
1. H CLEMENTS (TAGB) | 2. E GUNNING (TAGB) | 3. A HUSSAIN (UKTA) | 3. S KELLY (TAGB) |
GIRLS BLUE MIDDLE | |||
1. R COOMBES (TAGB) | 2. J READER (UKITF) | 3. M AHMAR (TAGB) | 3. E FOX (TAGB) |
GIRLS BLUE PATTERNS | |||
1. A MAZURENKO (TAGB) | 2. J READER (UKITF) | 3. M AHMAR (TAGB) | |
GIRLS BLUE PEEWEE | |||
1. A WINKOWSKA (TAGB) | 2. H SIKORA (TAGB) | 3. M FIONDA (GTUK) | 3. F HIMS (TAGB) |
GIRLS GREEN HEAVY | |||
1. J RAINES (TAGB) | |||
GIRLS GREEN LIGHT | |||
1. M FARFARAKIS (TAGB) | 2. A FERHATI (UKITF) | 3. M GERAGHTY (TAGB) | 3. M EINZIG-PILLING (TAGB) |
GIRLS GREEN MIDDLE | |||
1. G STOCKUTE (TAGB) | 2. N CHOKSAWAT (TAGB) | 3. H FINN (TAGB) | 3. H KERR (WMST) |
GIRLS GREEN PATTERNS | |||
1. H FERHATI (UKITF) | 2. L WHITE (UKITF) | 3. A PHILLIPS (TAGB) | |
GIRLS GREEN PEEWEE | |||
1. C DOWELL (TAGB) | 2. E GERAGHTY (TAGB) | 3. L KEEBLE (UKITF) | 3. R SOBAINSKY (TAGB) |
GIRLS GREEN TINY TOTS | |||
1. M CAVALEC (GTUK) | |||
GIRLS RED HEAVY | |||
1. M KIDD (TAGB) | 2. I RICHARDS (TAGB) | ||
GIRLS RED LIGHT | |||
1. L REES (TAGB) | 2. S HABERFIELD (TAGB) | 3. K ABOU-ABDALLAH (UKITF) | 3. A COOMBES (TAGB) |
GIRLS RED MIDDLE | |||
1. E SOMMERFIELD (TAGB) | 2. L ROBERTSON (TAGB) | 3. C EASEY (TAGB) | 3. R HOPKINS (TAGB) |
GIRLS RED PATTERNS | |||
1. L ROBERTSON (TAGB) | 2. J LEVAN (TAGB) | 3. E MCISTED (UKITF) | |
GIRLS RED PEEWEE | |||
1. E CLEMENTS (TAGB) | 2. J LEVAN (TAGB) | 3. E LEACH (TAGB) | 3. M NAGHOJ (TAGB) |
GIRLS YELLOW HEAVY | |||
1. K QUINLAN (TAGB) | 2. C STEVENS (TAGB) | ||
GIRLS YELLOW LIGHT | |||
1. C DAWNER (UKITF) | 2. K HARDING (TAGB) | 3. I SCANNELL (TAGB) | 3. B BAKER (TAGB) |
GIRLS YELLOW MIDDLE | |||
1. I BAKER (TAGB) | 2. L NEALE (TAGB) | 3. S THOMPSON (TAGB) | |
GIRLS YELLOW PATTERNS | |||
1. L NEALE (TAGB) | 2. L JONES (TAGB) | 3. L SCRIVENS (TAGB) | |
GIRLS YELLOW PEEWEE | |||
1. H MCVEY (TAGB) | 2. E CURRIE (TAGB) | 3. L MORGAN (TAGB) | 3. T SMETHURST (TAGB) |
GIRLS YELLOW TINY TOTS | |||
1. L JONES (TAGB) | 2. E LEE (TAGB) | 3. K GAVIN-MILLEA (TAGB) | 3. R WHITTINGTON (NONE) |
LADIES BLACK HEAVY | |||
1. S MCMAHON (UKTC) | 2. K FRANKS (TAGB) | 3. N FRANCIS (TAGB) | 3. S BERRIDGE (GTUK) |
LADIES BLACK LIGHT | |||
1. V JONES (TAGB) | 2. R WILLIAMS (TAGB) | 3. S BLADEK (GTUK) | 3. L EARTH (TAGB) |
LADIES BLACK LIGHT HEAVY | |||
1. C PEARSON (TAGB) | 2. G O'CONNOR (UKITF) | 3. I EVANS (TAGB) | 3. A GARTSIDE (GTUK) |
LADIES BLACK MIDDLE | |||
1. A CLAY (TAGB) | 2. G SIDHU (UKITF) | 3. N SIMPSON (TAGB) | 3. A RIDGARD (GTUK) |
LADIES BLACK PATTERNS 1ST DAN | |||
1. L CRAWLEY (UKITF) | 2. R MATTHEWS (TAGB) | 3. I GUY (TAGB) | |
LADIES BLACK PATTERNS 2ND/3RD DAN | |||
1. C OURY (TAGB) | 2. C PEARSON (TAGB) | 3. H MCDONALD (UKTC SCO) | |
LADIES BLACK PATTERNS 4TH DAN+ | |||
1. G SIDHU (UKITF) | 2. S MCANDREW (UKTC) | 3. G O'CONNOR (UKITF) | |
LADIES BLUE HEAVY | |||
1. M LENO (TAGB) | 2. M GIDDINGS (TAGB) | 3. S BHATTI (TAGB) | 3. J BELMONTE (UKITF) |
LADIES BLUE MIDDLE | |||
1. L COLLINS (TAGB) | 2. N ZAFAR (TAGB) | 3. P ORME (TAGB) | |
LADIES BLUE PATTERNS | |||
1. N ZAFAR (TAGB) | 2. P ORME (TAGB) | 3. J BELMONTE (UKITF) | |
LADIES FOOT DESTRUCTION | |||
1. N LINE (TAGB) | |||
LADIES GREEN MIDDLE | |||
1. M HUTCHINSON (TAGB) | 2. S COCKBILL (TAGB) | 3. S SOURBUT (TAGB) | 3. C SMITH (TAGB) |
LADIES GREEN PATTERNS | |||
1. A BYLES (TAGB) | 2. S JENKINS (WMST) | 3. A SHAH (TAGB) | |
LADIES HAND DESTRUCTION | |||
1. K BALL (TAGB) | |||
LADIES RED HEAVY | |||
1. K MASON (TAGB) | 2. C CONNELLY (UKITF) | 3. K RICHARDS (TAGB) | |
LADIES RED MIDDLE | |||
1. J TAY (TAGB) | 2. A METCALFE (TAGB) | 3. K MCNICOL (UKITF) | |
LADIES RED PATTERNS | |||
1. H AUDUS NORMAN (TAGB) | 2. K MCNICOL (TAGB) | 3. C CONNOLLY (UKITF) | |
LADIES YELLOW HEAVY | |||
1. E CURRIE (TAGB) | 2. V MCMANN (TAGB) | 3. G BELL (TAGB) | 3. R SETHI (UKITF) |
LADIES YELLOW LIGHT HEAVY | |||
1. O KACANOVA (TAGB) | 2. J BARTHOLOMEW (TAGB) | 3. P WINKOWSKA (TAGB) | |
LADIES YELLOW MIDDLE | |||
1. H KHANOM (TAGB) | |||
LADIES YELLOW PATTERNS | |||
1. A LAW (TAGB) | 2. E CURRIE (TAGB) | 3. P BURTON (TAGB) |
Page last updated at 12/04/2015 14:20:36